Forderung

UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg Forderungsliste

Forderung 2022

1
Rafael
N.
2
Naomi
O.
3
Roger
F.
4
Simona
H.
5
Dominic
T.
6
Caroline
W.
7
Landthaler
Nicole
8
Brandner
Alex
9
Freunberger
Christoph
10
Frühwirt
Ruth
11
Urbanek
Simone
12
Küffer
Sylvia
13
Tröstl
Herbert
14
Sandner
Gertraud
15
Praschek
Markus
16
Grines
Werner
17
Schmölz
Lukas
18
Lanzenbacher
Herbert
19
Gruberbauer
Dieter
20
Riel
Walter
21
Riel
Ruth
22
Hinteregger
Karin
23
Brauneder
Marion
24
Schwaiger
Andreas
25
Haiderer
Klaus
26
Stanzl
Christian
27
Zeller
Stefan
28
Zahorsky
Tobias
29
Stackl
Alexander
30
Riegler
Alexander
31
Riel
Petra
32
Hippmann
Niclas
33
Reckenzain
Matthias
34
Glanninger
Heribert
35
Eigner
Helmut
36
Aigelsreiter
Martin
37
Matula
Peter
38
Höhenberger
Marcel
39
Waltner
Wolfgang
40
Seizovic
David
41
Ulreich
Andreas
42
Delorenzo
Rene
43
Meindorfer
Mika
44
45

Spieltermine (4)

HerausfordererGegnerTermin/Ergebnis
Alex Brandner
Platz 8
gegenNicole Landthaler
Platz 7
04. Juli 2022, 19:00 Uhr
27. Juni 2022, 21:24 Uhr
Alexander Riegler
Platz 31
gegenChristian Stanzl
Platz 26
02. Juli 2022, 09:00 Uhr
27. Juni 2022, 15:10 Uhr
Andreas Schwaiger
Platz 25
gegenHerbert Lanzenbacher
Platz 20
30. Juni 2022, 18:00 Uhr
26. Juni 2022, 20:32 Uhr
Klaus Haiderer
Platz 26
gegenDieter Gruberbauer
Platz 21
01. Juli 2022, 15:30 Uhr
22. Juni 2022, 21:57 Uhr

Forderungen (5)

HerausfordererGegnerForderungstermin
Walter Riel
Platz 20
gegenMarkus Praschek
Platz 15
29. Juni 2022, 22:46 Uhr
Herbert Tröstl
Platz 14
gegenRuth Frühwirt
Platz 10
29. Juni 2022, 17:08 Uhr
Martin Aigelsreiter
Platz 37
gegenMatthias Reckenzain
Platz 34
28. Juni 2022, 15:53 Uhr
Niclas Hippmann
Platz 31
gegenMarion Brauneder
Platz 24
23. Juni 2022, 20:54 Uhr
Sylvia Küffer
Platz 12
gegenSimone Urbanek
Platz 11
23. Juni 2022, 06:39 Uhr

Ergebnisse (56)

HerausfordererGegnerErgebnis
Walter Riel
Platz 29
gegenRuth Riel
Platz 22
6:0, 6:0
29. Juni 2022, 19:30 Uhr
29. Juni 2022, 22:38 Uhr
Andreas Ulreich
Platz 39
gegenHelmut Eigner
Platz 34
6:7, 6:7
01. Januar 1970, 01:00 Uhr
29. Juni 2022, 19:24 Uhr
Herbert Tröstl
Platz 19
gegenGertraud Sandner
Platz 14
6:3, 6:1
29. Juni 2022, 15:30 Uhr
29. Juni 2022, 17:08 Uhr
Christoph Freunberger
Platz 9
gegenAlex Brandner
Platz 8
2:6, 1:6
27. Juni 2022, 20:00 Uhr
27. Juni 2022, 21:23 Uhr
Martin Aigelsreiter
Platz 43
gegenPeter Matula
Platz 35
6:1, 6:2
27. Juni 2022, 19:00 Uhr
27. Juni 2022, 20:54 Uhr
weitere Spiele

neutralisierte Spieler (5)

Spielerneutralisiert seitRückkehr spätestens
Susanne Tiffi
Platz 13
29. Juni 2022, 20:01 Uhr27. Juli 2022, 20:01 Uhr
Alex Kern
Platz 15
27. Juni 2022, 14:41 Uhr25. Juli 2022, 14:41 Uhr
Alex Gram
Platz 18
23. Juni 2022, 18:43 Uhr21. Juli 2022, 18:43 Uhr
Marvin Bosch
Platz 19
02. Juni 2022, 21:43 Uhr30. Juni 2022, 21:43 Uhr
Gernot Brauneder
Platz 33
12. Juni 2022, 11:31 Uhr10. Juli 2022, 11:31 Uhr