Forderung

UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg Forderungsliste

Forderung 2024

1
Julia
G.
2
Dominic
T.
3
Rafael
N.
4
Coco
G.
5
Carlos
A.
6
Iga
S.
7
Zodl
Michael
8
Rosenwirth
Stefan
9
Kisling
Michaela
10
Tröstl
Herbert
11
Stiefsohn
Nina
12
Brandner
Alex
13
Thoma
Roman
14
Sterf
Erich
15
Schleifer
Christoph
16
Hess
Marcello
17
Brauneder
Gernot
18
Küffer
Christoph
19
Schwaiger
Andreas
20
Groiß
Roman
21
Riel
Walter
22
Hammerschmid
Dominik
23
Frühwirt
Ruth
24
Waltner
Wolfgang
25
Müller
Thomas
26
Choholka
Herbert
27
Brauneder
Marion
28
Gruberbauer
Dieter
29
Obermayer
Simon
30
Meindorfer
Mika
31
Riel
Petra
32
Lasser
Edi
33
Riel
Ruth
34
Delorenzo
Rene
35
Stanzl
Christian
36
Freunberger
Christoph
37
Kitzler
Daniel
38
Gram
Alex
39
Hippmann
Niclas
40
Stackl
Alexander
41
Bosch
Marvin
42
Leskien
Christoph
43
Reckenzain
Matthias
44
Hartmann
Philipp
45
Baumann
Pascal
46
Landthaler
Jennifer
47
Sterf
Julian
48
Kern
Alex
49
Weichhart
Markus
50
Riegler
Alexander
51
Trillsam
Michael
52
Grines
Werner
53
Mandl
Martin
54
Kindler
Alexandra
55
Tiffi
Susanne
56
Zeller
Stefan
57
Sommer
Dominik
58
Berger
Daniel
59
Stiefsohn
Moritz
60
Schmölz
Lukas
61
Friedl
Markus
62
Stojakovic
Nemanja
63
Küffer
Sylvia
64
65
66

Spieltermine (8)

HerausfordererGegnerTermin/Ergebnis
Roman Thoma
Platz 13
gegenMichaela Kisling
Platz 9
27. Juni 2024, 18:30 Uhr
19. Juni 2024, 19:09 Uhr
Dominik Sommer
Platz 57
gegenPhilipp Hartmann
Platz 44
21. Juni 2024, 14:30 Uhr
19. Juni 2024, 14:57 Uhr
Pascal Baumann
Platz 45
gegenAlex Gram
Platz 38
27. Juni 2024, 18:30 Uhr
19. Juni 2024, 06:19 Uhr
Alex Brandner
Platz 12
gegenStefan Rosenwirth
Platz 8
27. Juni 2024, 17:30 Uhr
18. Juni 2024, 18:23 Uhr
Christoph Schleifer
Platz 14
gegenErich Sterf
Platz 13
25. Juni 2024, 17:30 Uhr
18. Juni 2024, 16:47 Uhr
Petra Riel
Platz 31
gegenHerbert Choholka
Platz 26
24. Juni 2024, 18:30 Uhr
17. Juni 2024, 20:45 Uhr
Nemanja Stojakovic
Platz 62
gegenDaniel Berger
Platz 58
21. Juni 2024, 10:00 Uhr
14. Juni 2024, 20:13 Uhr
Wolfgang Waltner
Platz 24
gegenChristoph Küffer
Platz 18
24. Juni 2024, 18:30 Uhr
13. Juni 2024, 19:21 Uhr

Forderungen (4)

HerausfordererGegnerForderungstermin
Herbert Tröstl
Platz 10
gegenMichael Zodl
Platz 7
20. Juni 2024, 18:19 Uhr
Christian Stanzl
Platz 35
gegenMika Meindorfer
Platz 30
19. Juni 2024, 00:14 Uhr
Rene Delorenzo
Platz 34
gegenEdi Lasser
Platz 32
18. Juni 2024, 10:20 Uhr
Matthias Reckenzain
Platz 42
gegenDaniel Kitzler
Platz 36
13. Juni 2024, 18:09 Uhr

Ergebnisse (67)

HerausfordererGegnerErgebnis
Herbert Tröstl
Platz 11
gegenNina Stiefsohn
Platz 10
6:0, 6:3
20. Juni 2024, 16:30 Uhr
20. Juni 2024, 18:18 Uhr
Christian Stanzl
Platz 39
gegenChristoph Freunberger
Platz 35
6:1, 6:1
18. Juni 2024, 19:30 Uhr
19. Juni 2024, 00:12 Uhr
Pascal Baumann
Platz 50
gegenJennifer Landthaler
Platz 45
6:4, 7:6
18. Juni 2024, 18:00 Uhr
18. Juni 2024, 19:59 Uhr
Alex Brandner
Platz 15
gegenRoman Thoma
Platz 12
6:0, 6:2
18. Juni 2024, 17:00 Uhr
18. Juni 2024, 18:21 Uhr
Petra Riel
Platz 33
gegenEdi Lasser
Platz 30
2:6, 6:0, 6:0
17. Juni 2024, 18:30 Uhr
17. Juni 2024, 20:44 Uhr
weitere Spiele

neutralisierte Spieler (6)

SpielerRückkehr spätestens
Andreas Schwaiger
Platz 19
24. Juni 2024, 00:00 Uhr
Walter Riel
Platz 21
10. Juli 2024, 00:00 Uhr
Simon Obermayer
Platz 29
05. Juli 2024, 00:00 Uhr
Jennifer Landthaler
Platz 46
16. Juli 2024, 00:00 Uhr
Alex Kern
Platz 48
06. Juli 2024, 00:00 Uhr
Martin Mandl
Platz 53
24. Juni 2024, 00:00 Uhr