Reservierung UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg

  • Denk
  • Sparkasse
  • Bärenstein
  • Fischer Entsorgung
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
Platz Hans Burger
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Kids-Court
Stein B., Grines W.
Forderung
Freunberger C., Brandner A.
Stiefsohn H., Trillsam M.
Waltner W., Stubhan M.
Stubhan M., Waltner W.
Tiffi S., Gastspieler
Hirn S., Gastspieler
Hirn S., Gastspieler
Stiefsohn N., Frühwirt R.
Forderung
Aigelsreiter M., Matula P.
Nachwuchstraining
Fellner M., Neissl M.
Nachwuchstraining
Nachwuchstraining
Stiefsohn M., Prochaska M.
Platz Hans Burger
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Kids-Court
Platz Hans Burger
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Kids-Court
Pepeunig A., Gastspieler
Trillsam M., Gastspieler
Schoko A., Küffer C.
Riel P., Gastspieler
Haiderer K., Prochaska M.
Gürbüz E., Völker C.
Gram A., Tröstl I.
bosch m., Gastspieler
Waltner W., Stubhan M.
Stiefsohn F., Bernauer A.
Platz gesperrt
U12 Orange Court
Heimspiel gegen Hofstetten
Neissl M., Fellner M.
Praschek M., Landthaler S.
Sandner G., Meindorfer P., Zöchling A., Hagleitner R.
U12 Orange Court
Heimspiel gegen Hofstetten
Platz Hans Burger
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Kids-Court
Platz Hans Burger
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Kids-Court
Forderung
Tröstl H., Sandner G.
Küffer S., Tröstl I.
Küffer S., Tröstl I.
Riegler A., Gastspieler
Zodl M., Gastspieler
Prochaska M., Gastspieler
Nachwuchstraining
Forderung
Riel W., Riel R.
Vallaster P., Wagner T.
Mangelberger F., Vallaster P.
Grines W., Landthaler N.
Nachwuchstraining
Landthaler J., Polzer C.
Brauneder G.
Haider T., Frank T.
Nachwuchstraining
Platz Hans Burger
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Kids-Court
Platz Hans Burger
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Kids-Court
Küffer C., Reckenzain M.
Tröstl I., Choholka H., Landthaler S., Tröstl H.
Schleifer M., Gastspieler
Forderung
Schwaiger A., Lanzenbacher H.
Sandner H., Sandner G.
Frühwirt R., Landthaler J., Brandner A., Waltner W.
Metzger F., Gastspieler
Nachwuchstraining
Pils E., Trillsam M.
Nachwuchstraining
Platz Hans Burger
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Kids-Court
Platz Hans Burger
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Kids-Court
Gesellschaftsabend für ALLE
Sandner H., Sandner G.
Gesellschaftsabend für ALLE
Riel P., Pucher F.
Gesellschaftsabend für ALLE
Neissl M., Fellner M.
Forderung
Haiderer K., Gruberbauer D.
Gesellschaftsabend für ALLE
Platz Hans Burger
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Kids-Court
Platz Hans Burger
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Kids-Court
Grines W., Leskien C.
Forderung
Riegler A., Stanzl C.
Landthaler J., Tröstl I.
Nachwuchstraining
Hammerl D., Kitzler D.
Nachwuchstraining
Nachwuchstraining
Platz Hans Burger
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Kids-Court
Platz Hans Burger
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Kids-Court
Gram A., Landthaler S., Tröstl I., Polzer C.
Trillsam M., Mandl M.
Platz Hans Burger
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Kids-Court
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30

Farben

Abo
Mitglied
Gastspieler
Jugend
  • Denk
  • Sparkasse
  • Fischer Entsorgung